|
|
Play-off / Top 8
Messieurs Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 28 février 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Léopold |
4 - 3 |
Dragons |
Racing |
2 - 1 |
Gantoise |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Beerschot |
4 - 4 |
Orée |
Leuven |
2 - 3 |
Watducks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 7 mars 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Gantoise |
2 - 3 |
Léopold |
Dragons |
1 - 0 |
Racing |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Orée |
7 - 3 |
Leuven |
Watducks |
4 - 3 |
Beerschot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 14 mars 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Dragons |
4 - 1 |
Gantoise |
Léopold |
2 - 1 |
Racing |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Orée |
4 - 4 |
Watducks |
Beerschot |
4 - 1 |
Leuven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 21 mars 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Gantoise |
3 - 1 |
Racing |
Dragons |
2 - 0 |
Léopold |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Orée |
2 - 2 |
Beerschot |
Watducks |
2 - 2 |
Leuven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 11 avril 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Léopold |
2 - 3 |
Gantoise |
Racing |
1 - 4 |
Dragons |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Leuven |
4 - 8 |
Orée |
Beerschot |
4 - 5 |
Watducks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 18 avril 2021
Poule A |
|
|
|
Gantoise |
1 - 3 |
Dragons |
Racing |
1 - 2 |
Léopold |
|
|
|
Poule B |
|
|
|
Watducks |
7 - 4 |
Orée |
Leuven |
1 - 4 |
Beerschot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demi-finales
Dimanche 25 avril 2021
|
|
|
|
Orée |
2 - 3 |
Dragons |
Léopold |
2 - 3 |
Watducks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demi-finales
Dimanche 2 mai 2021 |
|
|
|
Watducks |
1 - 3
(4 - 2) |
Léopold |
Dragons |
1 - 2
(4 - 3) |
Orée |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi 8 mai 2021
Finale
|
Dragons |
4 - 3 |
Watducks |
|
|
|
Petite finale |
Orée |
3 - 4 |
Léopold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 9 mai 2021
Finale
|
Watducks |
1 - 2 |
Dragons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petite finale
|
Léopold |
5 - 1 |
Orée |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement buteurs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomi Domene |
31 |
|
|
Timothée Clément |
14 |
|
|
Philippe Simar |
11 |
|
|
Facundo Callioni |
4 |
|
|
Maximilien Branicki |
4 |
|
|
Luca Masso |
3 |
|
|
John-John Dohmen |
3 |
|
|
Dorian Thiéry |
2 |
|
|
Quentin Moens |
1 |
|
|
Emmanuel Stockbroekx |
1 |
|
|
Eliot Curty |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEMI-FINALES A |
Joués |
Victoires |
Partages |
Défaites |
Goal avg |
Goals + |
Goals – |
POINTS |
1 ↑ |
|
Dragons |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
Orée |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEMI-FINALES B |
Joués |
Victoires |
Partages |
Défaites |
Goal avg |
Goals + |
Goals – |
POINTS |
1 ↑ |
|
Watducks |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
Léopold |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
+1 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE A |
Joués |
Victoires |
Partages |
Défaites |
Goal avg |
Goals + |
Goals – |
POINTS |
1 ↑ |
|
Dragons |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
+10 |
17 |
7 |
26 |
2 ↑ |
|
Léopold |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
+1 |
13 |
12 |
25 |
3 |
|
Gantoise |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
11 |
15 |
24 |
4 |
|
Racing |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
-7 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE B |
Joués |
Victoires |
Partages |
Défaites |
Goal avg |
Goals + |
Goals – |
POINTS |
1 ↑ |
|
Watducks |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
+6 |
25 |
19 |
30 |
2 ↑ |
|
Orée |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
+5 |
29 |
24 |
24 |
3 |
|
Beerschot |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
+4 |
21 |
17 |
18 |
4 |
|
Leuven |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-15 |
13 |
28 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Play-down
Messieurs Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 28 février 2021 |
|
|
|
Antwerp |
1 - 1 |
Daring |
Namur |
3 - 3 |
Old Club |
Herakles |
3 - 3 |
Braxgata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 7 mars 2021 |
|
|
|
Daring |
2 - 0 |
Namur |
Old Club |
1 - 5 |
Herakles |
Braxgata |
4 - 2 |
Antwerp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 14 mars 2021 |
|
|
|
Herakles |
3 - 3 |
Daring |
Antwerp |
6 - 0 |
Namur |
Braxgata |
5 - 1 |
Old Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 21 mars 2021 |
|
|
|
Daring |
1 - 1 |
Braxgata |
Namur |
1 - 6 |
Herakles |
Antwerp |
5 - 3 |
Old Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 28 mars 2021 |
|
|
|
Namur |
0 - 4 |
Daring |
Antwerp |
0 - 5 |
Braxgata |
Herakles |
5 - 1 |
Old Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi 1 avril 2021 |
|
|
|
Daring |
4 - 3 |
Old Club |
Namur |
0 - 6 |
Braxgata |
Antwerp |
1 - 2 |
Herakles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 11 avril 2021 |
|
|
|
Old Club |
1 - 3 |
Daring |
Herakles |
6 - 3 |
Antwerp |
Braxgata |
8 - 1 |
Namur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 18 avril 2021 |
|
|
|
Daring |
1 - 1 |
Antwerp |
Old Club |
3 - 1 |
Namur |
Braxgata |
1 - 3 |
Herakles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 25 avril 2021 |
|
|
|
Daring |
2 - 1 |
Herakles |
Namur |
3 - 6 |
Antwerp |
Old Club |
5 - 5 |
Braxgata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche 2 mai 2021 |
|
|
|
Braxgata |
5 - 3 |
Daring |
Herakles |
10 - 3 |
Namur |
Old Club |
2 - 2 |
Antwerp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joués |
Victoires |
Partages |
Défaites |
Goal avg |
Goals + |
Goals – |
POINTS |
1 |
|
Herakles |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
+25 |
44 |
19 |
31 |
2 |
|
Braxgata |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
+24 |
43 |
19 |
28 |
3 |
|
Daring |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
+8 |
24 |
16 |
24 |
4 ↓ |
|
Antwerp |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
17 |
5 ↓ |
|
Old Club |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
-15 |
23 |
38 |
6 |
6 ↓ |
|
Namur |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
-42 |
12 |
54 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|