17-03-2024 12:00 | ||
ORÉE | 3 : 2 | Uccle Sport |
Daring | 0 : 4 | Indiana |
Rasante | 1 : 1 | Lara |
Beerschot | 1 : 0 | St-Georges |
White Star | 1 : 0 | Brugge |
17-03-2024 11:30 | ||
Ombrage | 0 : 4 | Mechelse |
10 | Agustina Tato | |
8 | Adelaïde Van Outryve d'Ydewalle | |
5 | Hélène Delva | |
3 | Clémentine Stordeur | |
3 | Marguerite Verschuere | |
3 | Madison Croese | |
1 | Aurélie Kreusch | |
1 | Valerie Langer | |
1 | Valentine Jonet | |
1 | Logane Willems |
Equipe
|
Joués | Victoires | Partages | Défaites | Goal avg | Goals + | Goals – | POINTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White Star | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 50 | 12 | 43 | |
2 | Mechelse | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 50 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | ORÉE | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 36 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Beerschot | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Indiana | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 21 | 26 | |
6 | Uccle Sport | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | -1 | 25 | 26 | 21 | |
7 | St-Georges | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 19 | |
8 | Lara | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -12 | 17 | 29 | 16 | |
9 | Rasante | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -8 | 20 | 28 | 15 | |
10 | Brugge | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -25 | 23 | 48 | 12 | |
11 | Ombrage | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -23 | 16 | 39 | 10 | |
12 | Daring | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -57 | 6 | 63 | 1 |
Journée 1 | 03-09-2023 12:00 | Mechelse | 1 : 0 | Uccle Sport | |
03-09-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 2 : 2 | Ombrage | ||
03-09-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 3 : 0 | Rasante | ||
03-09-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 1 : 2 | Lara | ||
03-09-2023 12:00 | Daring | 0 : 7 | White Star | ||
03-09-2023 12:00 | Indiana | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
Journée 2 | 10-09-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 2 : 2 | Brugge | |
10-09-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 0 : 1 | Indiana | ||
10-09-2023 12:00 | Lara | 2 : 1 | St-Georges | ||
10-09-2023 12:00 | White Star | 2 : 2 | Beerschot | ||
10-09-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 3 : 1 | Daring | ||
10-09-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 2 | Mechelse | ||
Journée 3 | 17-09-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 0 : 0 | Ombrage | |
17-09-2023 12:00 | Indiana | 1 : 2 | White Star | ||
17-09-2023 12:00 | Lara | 2 : 3 | Uccle Sport | ||
17-09-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 1 : 4 | ORÉE | ||
17-09-2023 12:00 | Mechelse | 2 : 0 | Rasante | ||
17-09-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 7 : 1 | Daring | ||
Journée 4 | 24-09-2023 12:00 | White Star | 5 : 1 | Mechelse | |
24-09-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 3 : 2 | Brugge | ||
24-09-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 2 | St-Georges | ||
24-09-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 0 : 2 | Indiana | ||
24-09-2023 12:00 | Daring | 0 : 4 | Beerschot | ||
24-09-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 5 : 0 | Lara | ||
Journée 5 | 01-10-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 2 : 0 | Indiana | |
01-10-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 2 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
01-10-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 1 : 1 | Brugge | ||
01-10-2023 12:00 | Daring | 0 : 9 | Mechelse | ||
01-10-2023 12:00 | White Star | 5 : 1 | Lara | ||
01-10-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 1 : 1 | St-Georges | ||
Journée 6 | 08-10-2023 11:30 | Lara | 0 : 0 | Rasante | |
08-10-2023 12:00 | Mechelse | 6 : 0 | Ombrage | ||
08-10-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 1 : 6 | White Star | ||
08-10-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 0 : 2 | Beerschot | ||
08-10-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
08-10-2023 12:00 | Indiana | 5 : 0 | Daring | ||
Journée 7 | 15-10-2023 11:30 | Mechelse | 3 : 2 | Beerschot | |
15-10-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 4 : 1 | Daring | ||
15-10-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 0 : 1 | Indiana | ||
15-10-2023 12:00 | Lara | 4 : 0 | Ombrage | ||
15-10-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 2 | White Star | ||
15-10-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 2 : 0 | Rasante | ||
Journée 8 | 22-10-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 5 : 0 | Brugge | |
22-10-2023 12:00 | Indiana | 0 : 5 | Mechelse | ||
22-10-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 2 : 2 | St-Georges | ||
22-10-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 1 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
22-10-2023 12:00 | Daring | 0 : 1 | Lara | ||
22-10-2023 12:00 | White Star | 2 : 0 | ORÉE | ||
Journée 9 | 29-10-2023 11:30 | Lara | 0 : 3 | Mechelse | |
29-10-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 1 : 0 | Beerschot | ||
29-10-2023 12:00 | White Star | 3 : 2 | Ombrage | ||
29-10-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 1 : 2 | St-Georges | ||
29-10-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 3 : 0 | Daring | ||
29-10-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 2 : 1 | Indiana | ||
Journée 10 | 01-11-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 1 : 1 | Beerschot | |
01-11-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 3 | Mechelse | ||
01-11-2023 12:00 | Lara | 0 : 1 | Brugge | ||
01-11-2023 12:00 | White Star | 5 : 0 | Daring | ||
01-11-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 1 : 1 | St-Georges | ||
01-11-2023 15:30 | ORÉE | 3 : 2 | Indiana | ||
Journée 11 | 05-11-2023 11:30 | Indiana | 2 : 2 | Rasante | |
05-11-2023 11:30 | Mechelse | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
05-11-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 1 : 1 | Lara | ||
05-11-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 0 : 1 | White Star | ||
05-11-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 3 : 3 | Uccle Sport | ||
05-11-2023 12:00 | Daring | 1 : 3 | Ombrage | ||
Journée 12 | 12-11-2023 12:00 | Brugge | 1 : 6 | Indiana | |
12-11-2023 12:00 | ORÉE | 4 : 1 | Ombrage | ||
12-11-2023 12:00 | Lara | 0 : 2 | Beerschot | ||
12-11-2023 12:00 | Rasante | 0 : 2 | White Star | ||
12-11-2023 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 1 : 0 | Daring | ||
12-11-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 1 : 1 | Mechelse | ||
Journée 13 | 19-11-2023 12:00 | Daring | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | |
19-11-2023 12:00 | Ombrage | 0 : 2 | Rasante | ||
19-11-2023 12:00 | Indiana | 3 : 1 | Lara | ||
19-11-2023 12:00 | St-Georges | 0 : 4 | White Star | ||
19-11-2023 12:00 | Mechelse | 3 : 1 | Brugge | ||
19-11-2023 12:00 | Beerschot | 1 : 1 | Uccle Sport | ||
Journée 14 | 03-03-2024 12:00 | ORÉE | 6 : 0 | Brugge | |
03-03-2024 12:00 | White Star | 2 : 1 | Indiana | ||
03-03-2024 12:00 | Uccle Sport | 2 : 1 | Lara | ||
03-03-2024 12:00 | Rasante | 1 : 4 | Mechelse | ||
03-03-2024 12:00 | Ombrage | 2 : 3 | Beerschot | ||
03-03-2024 12:00 | Daring | 1 : 4 | St-Georges | ||
Journée 15 | 10-03-2024 11:30 | Mechelse | 2 : 1 | White Star | |
10-03-2024 12:00 | Indiana | 3 : 0 | Ombrage | ||
10-03-2024 12:00 | Beerschot | 2 : 0 | Daring | ||
10-03-2024 12:00 | St-Georges | 1 : 1 | Uccle Sport | ||
10-03-2024 12:00 | Brugge | 4 : 3 | Rasante | ||
10-03-2024 12:00 | Lara | 1 : 1 | ORÉE | ||
Journée 16 | 17-03-2024 11:30 | Ombrage | 0 : 4 | Mechelse | |
17-03-2024 12:00 | Daring | 0 : 4 | Indiana | ||
17-03-2024 12:00 | White Star | 1 : 0 | Brugge | ||
17-03-2024 12:00 | Rasante | 1 : 1 | Lara | ||
17-03-2024 12:00 | Beerschot | 1 : 0 | St-Georges | ||
17-03-2024 12:00 | ORÉE | 3 : 2 | Uccle Sport | ||
Journée 17 | 24-03-2024 12:00 | Uccle Sport | - : - | Rasante | |
24-03-2024 12:00 | St-Georges | - : - | ORÉE | ||
24-03-2024 12:00 | Brugge | - : - | Ombrage | ||
24-03-2024 12:00 | Lara | - : - | White Star | ||
24-03-2024 12:00 | Indiana | - : - | Beerschot | ||
24-03-2024 12:00 | Mechelse | - : - | Daring |
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Contactez-nous |
Beobank
BIC CTBKBEBX | IBAN BE63 9501 3890 1608
Pour vous abonner à notre Newsletter, complétez le formulaire ci-dessous :